ViewMenu Icon
Staff
PULASKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, 320 WILSON DRIVE, PULASKI, PA 16143  
PROFESSIONAL STAFF:     PHONE VOICEMAIL E-MAIL
BELL DIANE L. ELEMENTARY-2 4606 4606 [email protected]
CARNA LISA KINDERGARTEN 4601 4601 [email protected]
DOMALIK     KIM ELEMENTARY-2 4603  4603
SUDZINA       BARBARA A. ELEMENTARY-1 4604 4604 [email protected]
TRIMBUR SHIRLEY SPECIAL EDUCATION 4608 4608 [email protected]
SUPPORT STAFF:          
BARRETT GAIL FOOD SERVICE 4075 4075  
KOTUBY DARLENE NURSE/OFFICE MANAGER 4000 4000 [email protected]
PHILLIAN KIMBERLY TITLE I AIDE 4609    
MCALLEN BRANDY TITLE I AIDE      
MEDVED JENNIFER L. FOOD SERVICE 4075    
WHITE JAMES A. CUSTODIAN      
           
MIDWESTERN INTERMEDIATE UNIT IV @ PULASKI ELEMENTARY      
PATTON JESSICA AUTISTIC SUPPORT TEACHER  4602   [email protected]
PIZOR BRANDY PARAPROFESSIONAL
4602   [email protected]
RANDALL  
STACY
AUTISTIC SUPPORT TEACHER
4600
  [email protected]
SHEIRER
STEVE
SPEECH/LANGUAGE THERAPIST
(724) 458-6700 X 1740    
WAGNER
CHRIS PARAPROFESSIONAL
 4600    
WIER
KATHY PARAPROFESSIONAL
 4602    
       
HEAD START @ PULASKI ELEMENTARY      
AVERY JILL TEACHER 4605   [email protected]
YOHMAN RENEE TEACHING ASSISTANT 4605   [email protected]
           
WILMINGTON AREA HIGH SCHOOL, 350 WOOD STREET, NEW WILMINGTON, PA 16142  
           
PROFESSIONAL STAFF:          
ACKER MARY BETH FRENCH/GIFTED 2109 2109 [email protected]
ANDERSON PATRICK
PHYSICAL EDUCATION DRIVER EDUCTION
 
 
[email protected]
BATES CHRISTOPHER TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
1213 1213 [email protected]
BOYLES  
DONALD D.
PHYSICAL EDUCATION/HEALTH
1431
1431
[email protected]
CANCIELLO JAMES J. SOCIAL STUDIES  1103 1103 [email protected]
CASSANO CHRISTOPHER F. BIOLOGY/SCIENCE 1206 1206 [email protected]
COPPER JENNA ENGLISH 1108 1108 [email protected]
COPPER MICHAEL D. SOCIAL STUDIES  1104 1104 [email protected]
DAVOLI CHRISTIAN SOCIAL STUDIES 1142 1142 [email protected]
DENIKER KIM L. HS/MS LIBRARIAN 1040/1041 1040 [email protected]
HARRIS WILLIAM J. LEARNING SUPPORT 1203 1502 [email protected]
HYNAL KELLY L. LEARNING SUPPORT 1209 1508 [email protected]
JECKAVITCH MICHAEL R. INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY 1214 1214 [email protected]
JEWELL KENNETH DIRECTOR OF STUDENT AFFAIRS & OPERATIONS 6600 6600 [email protected]
KAERCHER BRANDT A. ENGLISH 1107 1107 [email protected]
KERR BRIAN J. LEARNING SUPPORT 1209 1509 [email protected]
LUTZ GARY W. SOCIAL STUDIES 1141 1141 [email protected]
MARASCO SUSAN E. LEARNING SUPPORT 1203 1504 [email protected]
MARINO (STONER) TERRI R. SPANISH 1129 1129 [email protected]
MARSH  MELISSA A. CHEMISTRY 1207 1207 [email protected]
MATSOOK PATRICK D. BUSINESS EDUCATION 1201 1201 [email protected]
MCKELVEY JOANNA M. VOC. AGRICULTURE 1215/1216 1055 [email protected]
MORTIMER EMILY J. MATH   1211 1211 [email protected]
NICKEL JONATHAN INSTRUMENTAL/BAND DIRECTOR 1059 1059 [email protected]
PALLERINO ROD G. ENGLISH 1106 1106 [email protected]
PETRO LEANN M. BUSINESS EDUCATION 1200 1200 [email protected]
PHILLIAN BRANDON M. MATH   1210 1210 [email protected]
POWELL TARYN GUIDANCE 1020 1020 [email protected]
RHOADES  
 BRADI TECHNOLOGY COACH
 6542  
 6542[email protected]
SANFORD BRANDY L. SCIENCE/ATHLETIC TRAINER 1208/1570 1208 [email protected]
SARVER ABBY B. SCIENCE 1205 1205 [email protected]
SHAFFER MICHELLE SPANISH 2139 2139 [email protected]
STILLWAGGON  
ADAM BIOLOGY
1204
1204
[email protected]
VINCENT SARAH L. HS/MS NURSE 1030/1031 1030 [email protected]
VOLANSKY AMY ART 1102 1102 [email protected]
WINTERS LINDA C. MATH   1212 1212 [email protected]
WRIGHT MICHAEL PRINCIPAL   1010 1010 [email protected]
SUPPORT STAFF:          
ADAMS AMY FOOD SERVICE      
ALLEN CYNTHIA L. FOOD SERVICE      
ATKINSON DONALD W. CUSTODIAN      
BAILIK RICHARD CUSTODIAN      
BARRETT BARBARA J. FOOD SERVICE      
BOVARD JOHN C.  CUSTODIAN 6751 6751  
CASSELLA CONNIE J. PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY 1000 1000 [email protected]
FERRUCCI BRENDA FOOD SERVICE      
FLECHER LESLIE SPECIAL ED AIDE      
HOPPE
BECKY
GUIDANCE SECRETARY
1001
  [email protected]
HYNAL DONNA J. IDEIA AIDE 2130    
MONTOYA SHARON A. FOOD SERVICE      
PEOPLES SUSANNA SPECIAL ED AIDE 1209    
POPE JOHN W. CUSTODIAN      
SATERLEE MARY ATTENDANCE SECRETARY 1021 1021 [email protected]
SCHNEIDER BETH A. HS/MS LIBRARY SECRETARY 1040    
WILSON DIXIE FOOD SERVICE      
WINTERS ROBERT CUSTODIAN      
YOUNG REX A. CUSTODIAN      
           
WILMINGTON AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL, 400 WOOD STREET, NEW WILMINGTON, PA 16142  
PROFESSIONAL STAFF:          
CANCIELLO NICOLE SPECIAL EDUCATION 2114 2114 [email protected]
CONGLOSE MICHAEL AUTISTIC SUPPORT 2130 2130 [email protected]
ENDRIZZI GEORGE E. PRINCIPAL 2010 2010 [email protected]
GARDNER  KATHERINE ART  2135  2135  [email protected]
GERAMITA  JAMES MATH-7 2132  2132 [email protected]
GRECO JILL SPECIAL EDUCATION  2417 2417 [email protected]
HARLAN BRENT MATH-6 2117 2117 [email protected]
HIERS       SALLY G. ENGLISH-8 & 9 2137 2137 [email protected]
HOGG ADELE E. READING-5 2122 2122 [email protected]
HUNTER NATHANIEL SPECIAL EDUCATION  2124  2124  [email protected]
KENNY RACHEL   FAMILY CONSUMER SCIENCES 2140 2140 [email protected]
MCFARLAND JAMES R. PHYSICAL EDUCATION 2418 2418 [email protected]
MILTON TAMMY M. SOCIAL STUDIES - 8 2138 2138 [email protected]
MOORE JOYCE L. SCIENCE-5 2119 2119 [email protected]
MORRISON LAURIE A. LANGUAGE ARTS-7 2134 2134 [email protected]
NICKEL JONATHAN INSTRUMENTAL/BAND DIRECTOR 1059 1059 [email protected]
PERRINE CHERI S. HEALTH (.45) 2419 2419 [email protected]
PHILLIAN  
JOSHUA
MATH-5
2120 2120 [email protected] 
PHILLIPS KRISTEN L. LANGUAGE ARTS-6 2113 2113 [email protected]
POSTEMA JILL ART 7-8 2135 2135 [email protected]
PRIANO JONATHAN MUSIC 2136/1101 2136 [email protected]
SABIK JOHN P. SCIENCE-6 2118 2118 [email protected]
SARVER ABBY B. SCIENCE-7 1205  1205 [email protected]
SHAW MARTHA J. LANGUAGE ARTS-5 2121 2121 [email protected]
TELESZ KIMBERLY A. GUIDANCE 2020 2020 [email protected]
TELESZ SARA GIFTED 2109/3354 3354 [email protected]
THOMPSON CAROL J. LANGUAGE ARTS-6 2112 2112 [email protected]
WATSON RACHELLE I. SPECIAL EDUCATION-5 2123 2123 [email protected]
WHITE    CONNIE    SCIENCE-8 2126 2126 [email protected]
ZAPPIA SHAWN J. SOCIAL STUDIES-7 2125 2125 [email protected]
ZEIGLER MICHAEL T. MATH-8 2131 2131 [email protected]
           
SUPPORT STAFF:          
BAILIK TERRY L. CUSTODIAN      
BURNS CINDY SECRETARY 2001 2001 [email protected]
HOGAN DAVID J. CUSTODIAN      
HYNAL DONNA J. IDEIA AIDE 2130    
MCKISSICK STACY L. CUSTODIAN      
WOODS PAULA J. PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY 2000   [email protected]
           
NEW WILMINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, 450 WOOD STREET, NEW WILMINGTON,PA 16142  
PROFESSIONAL STAFF:          
ANDREWS (FERRANTE) TRACY ELEMENTARY-4 3363 3363 [email protected]
CAMERON STEPHANIE ELEMENTARY-1 3320 3320 [email protected]
CAMPBELL (BAKER) BRITTANY R. MUSIC  3352/2136 3352 [email protected]
BALL AMY L. LIBRARIAN 3040 3040 [email protected]
CAMERON  
STEPHANIE
 ELEMENTARY-1 3320 3320 [email protected]
CARR JEANNIE S. TITLE I 3360 1561 [email protected]
CELLI KAYLA  SPEECH 3361 3361 [email protected] 
CIAVARINO ALLISON KINDERGARTEN 3325 3325 [email protected]
COMBINE CORINNE B. SPEECH   3353/2417 3353 [email protected]
COX LORI A. ELEMENTARY-4  3362 3362 [email protected]
DAUGHERTY ANNA M. NURSE 3030/3031 3030 [email protected]
DICKEY NICHOLE SPECIAL EDUCATION 3341 3341 [email protected]
GARDNER   KATHERINE A. ART   2135/3351/4616 3351 [email protected]
GILL
MARIA
ELEMENTARY-1 3321
3321
[email protected] 
GRUBIC MARY ANNE SPECIAL EDUCATION SUPV. 6502 6502 [email protected]
HAZLETT  
 AMY ELEMENTARY-2 3313 3313 [email protected]
HUNTER TAWNEE L. ESL/TITLE I 3022 3022 hunter@wilmington.k12.pa.us
JOHNSON MIDGE GUIDANCE 3020 3020 johnson@wilmington.k12.pa.us
KWIAT    ROBERT PRINCIPAL 3010 3010 kwiat@wilmington.k12.pa.us
LEWIS VALERIE S. STEAM TEACHER
3322 3322 lewis@wilmington.k12.pa.us
LIPO COURTNEY L. KINDERGARTEN 3350 3350 lipo@wilmington.k12.pa.us
MARTIN BETSY L. ELEMENTARY-3 3303 3303 martin@wilmington.k12.pa.us
MCCORMICK KIMBERLY A. MUSIC/TITLE I 3324 3324 mccormick@wilmington.k12.pa.us
NEUROHR MICHAEL F. ELEMENTARY-3 3305 3305 neurohr@wilmington.k12.pa.us
NUGENT CURTIS ELEMENTARY-4 3365 3365 nugent@wilmington.k12.pa.us
NYCH CONSTANCE
ELEMENTARY-1
3322
3322
nych@wilmington.k12.pa.us
O'DONOVAN MICHAEL SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST 6504 6504 odonovan@wilmington.k12.pa.us
PERRINE  
CHERIE
 PHYSICAL ED.
 2419      2419 perrine@wilmington.k12.pa.us
PRINCE NICHOLE KINDERGARTEN 3323 3323 prince@wilmington.k12.pa.us
REDFOOT PAMELA S. ELEMENTARY-2 3311 3311 redfoot@wilmington.k12.pa.us
RUBIN AMY L. SPECIAL EDUCATION 3310 3310 rubin@wilmington.k12.pa.us
SCHRODER (TAYLOR) ALEXANDRA SPECIAL EDUCATION  3364  3364  Schroder@wilmington.k12.pa.us
SHEEN JACQUELINE A. TITLE I 4609 1569 sheen@wilmington.k12.pa.us
STEIN PAMELA K. ELEMENTARY/MS COMPUTER 3314/2110 3314 stein@wilmington.k12.pa.us
STOCK EMILY E. ELEMENTARY-4 3366 3366 estock@wilmington.k12.pa.us
STOCK LARAINE R. ELEMENTARY-3 3304 3304 stock@wilmington.k12.pa.us
TELESZ SARA MARIE GIFTED SUPPORT 2109/3354 3354 stelesz@wilmington.k12.pa.us
ZARONE CHRISTINE J. ELEMENTARY-2    3312 3312 zarone@wilmington.k12.pa.us
           
SUPPORT STAFF:          
ADAMS AMY CUSTODIAN      
ADAMS LLOYD R. CUSTODIAN      
BOBIC JUDITH FOOD SERVICE      
DRAKE JODI P. SPECIAL ED AIDE 3364    
HANNA 
DARLASPECIAL ED AIDE
   
HARRIS  
JULIE TITLE I AIDE
   
HAUGER MARLENE S. PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY 3000 3000 hauger@wilmington.k12.pa.us
HILTON    SALLYTITLE I AIDE
   
MCBRIDE SARAH L. FOOD SERVICE 3075 3075  
NAN KELLY R. SPECIAL ED SECRETARY 6503 6503 knan@wilmington.k12.pa.us
PEPICELLI SUSAN D. TITLE I AIDE 3350    
SERAFINO  
DAWNSECRETARY/AIDE   
SHANER ROWENA SPECIAL ED AIDE    
SHENKER JULIE SECRETARY 3001 3001 shenker@wilmington.k12.pa.us
STEINER MELISA E. CUSTODIAN      
STYER JODY L. TITLE I AIDE      
SUSEN SHEILA SPECIAL ED AIDE 3341    
           
WILMINGTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT, 300 WOOD STREET, NEW WILMINGTON, PA 16142  
           
ADMINISTRATION:          
CONRAD JENNIFER L. BUSINESS MGR 6200 6200 conrad@wilmington.k12.pa.us
ENDRIZZI GEORGE E. PRINCIPAL 2010 2010 endrizzi@wilmington.k12.pa.us
GRUBIC MARY ANNE SPECIAL EDUCATION SUPV. 6502 6502 grubic@wilmington.k12.pa.us
JEWELL KENNETH C. DIRECTOR OF STUDENT AFFAIRS & OPERATIONS 6600 6600 jewell@wilmington.k12.pa.us
KWIAT, JR. ROBERT E. PRINCIPAL 3010 3010 kwiat@wilmington.k12.pa.us
MATTY 
JEFFREY
SUPERINTENDENT  6101 6101 matty@wilmington.k12.pa.us
WRIGHT  MICHAEL PRINCIPAL 1010 1010  wright@wilmington.k12.pa.us
           
SUPPORT STAFF:          
CRUM    DEBRA BOARD SEC./ASSISTANT BUSINESS MANAGER 6300 6300 cruml@wilmington.k12.pa.us
GIZDIC SANDRA L. VAN DRIVER      
HUFF CAROLYN L. SECRETARY 6000 6000 huff@wilmington.k12.pa.us
IRWIN MELDA M. SECRETARY TO SUPERINTENDENT 6100 6100 irwin@wilmington.k12.pa.us
FREER EDWIN FOOD SERVICE DIRECTOR 6075 6075 freer@wilmington.k12.pa.us

 
         
300 Wood Street | New Wilmington PA 16142 | Telephone: 724-656-8866
300 Wood Street | New Wilmington PA 16142

View text-based website